Executive producer: | Gary Baseman |
Executive producers: | Bill & Cheri Steinkellner |
Co-executive producer: | Jess Winfield |
Producer: | Nancylee Myatt |
Post production directed by: | Don MacKinnon |
Associate producer: | Michele Furuichi-Yost |
Story editor: | David Maples |
Storyboard by: | Zac Moncrief Melissa Suber |
Timing directors: | Mitch Rochon Joanna Romersa Woody Yocum |
With the voice talents of: | Nathan Lane as Spot Helperman/Scott Leadready Shaun Fleming as Leonard Helperman Debra Jo Rupp as Mrs. Helperman Jerry Stiller as Pretty Boy David Ogden Stiers as Mr. Jolly |
Additional voice talents of: | Rob Paulsen Wallace Shawn Armin Shimerman Lauren Tom Mae Whitman |
Voice casting & dialogue director: | Julie Morgavi |
Art director: | Gary Baseman |
Character design: | Marc Perry |
Key location design: | Jon Fisher |
Prop design: | Michael B. Singleton |
Key background stylist: | Seonna Hong |
Lead color key stylist/FX director: | Christina Long |
Color key stylist: | Jackie Stewart |
Main title directed by: | Tim Björklund John Kimball |
Main title storyboard by: | T. Björklund Fred Gonzales Celia Kendrick Chuck Klein Melissa Suber |
Production manager: | Krist-Ann Pehrson |
Production supervisor: | Michael Gracey |
Storyboard revisions: | Leo Pinero |
Continuity coordinators: | Ralph Migliori Robin Police |
Technical directors: | Joe Cop Deidre Creed |
BG key color correction: | Dean Stanley |
Main title theme written and produced by: | Brian Woodbury and Peter Lurye |
Music and lyrics by: | Randy Petersen, Kevin Quinn, Jim Fisher and Jim Staahl |
Performed by: | Larry Dean and Rob Paulsen |
Music consultant: | Andy Hill |
Additional music by: | Stephen James Taylor |
Animation production by: | Wang Film Productions Co., LTD. |
Animation director: | Watertree Shieh |
Layout director: | Ander Yah |
Art director: | Vincent Liu |
Film editor: | Susan Edmundson |
Assistant film editor: | Lisa Davis |
Track readers: | Christine Craig Skip Craig |
Post production sound services: | Advantage Audio, Inc. |
Sound design: | Paca Thomas |
Dialogue editor: | Robbi Smith |
Music editor: | Marc S. Perlman, M.P.S.E. |
Foley artist: | Phyllis Ginter |
Foley recordist: | Kris Daly |
Digital audio transfer: | J. Lampinen |
Re-recording mixers: | Melissa Ellis Fil Brown |
On-line editor: | Steven Sjolund |
Post production manager: | Steve Arenas |
Post production supervisor: | Craig Sawczuk |
Audio supervisor: | Victor Garcia |
Post production coordinator: | Mike Harrigan |
Production coordinators: | Christopher G. Collins Wade Wisinski |
Production associates: | Shawn Eddie Yvette Espinosa |
Production secretaries: | Julie Mai Glennon Poirier |
Production accountant: | Kathy Rung |
Casting manager: | David H. Wright III |
Talent coordinator: | Brian L. Mathias |
Script manager: | Anita Lish |
Script coordinator: | Leona Jernigan |
Produced by Walt Disney Television Animation | |
©2001 Disney Enterprises, Inc. All Rights Reserved |
Advertisement
156
pages
Advertisement